Torneos de Futbol Amateur

Fixture

Even the best essay providers have recently gained adequate fame among students to have got the attention of many faculty and college campuses. Those who are trying to get a method to get paid a little excess money must consider selling their own preferred essays for these companies. If the course of action is uncomplicated, an individual will earn $200 a hour and sometimes even more depending on their own skill. There really are some issues to bear in your mind while attempting to sell the composition to such organizations. It is crucial that you investigate and evaluate with the companies to be certain they will cover the EDUVINCI.com informative article they are obtaining and maybe not simply pocketing the tuition fee.

Cloud Mining is the procedure of currency mining working with a centered virtual data-center that has access to resources via an online connection. This sort of cloud computing mining permits customers to trade monies instead of investing in mining equipments which necessitate infrastructure and equipment.

Torneo UTA 2019

EN BASE A LOS RESULTADOS DEL DIA 30 DE OCTUBRE LOS CUARTOS DE FINAL DEL PROXIMO MIERCOLES 3 DE NOVIEMBRE QUEDA ASI:

LINEA 550 vs UTA; LINEA 44 vs TODO BUS; LINEA 150 vs L. 80; LINEA 8 vs . L161 T.T.; LINEA 56/91 vs. L. 20/188 y LINEA 168 vs. L. 9; y  A CONTINUACION: LINEA 101 vs. L. 20 LA NORIA y LINEA 543 vs. L. UBALDINI

 

2° RUEDA

 

ZONA  I

                      1º FECHA

 

                      2º FECHA

80/Ubaldini

1

0

San Vicente

 

80/Ubaldini

1

2

56/91

56/91

1

1

20/188

 

San Vicente

0

3

21/La Noria

21/La Noria

4

1

6

 

20/188

1

3

Técnica

Técnica

0

0

161 T.T.

 

6

2

1

UTA

UTA

 0

117

 

161 T.T.

0

2

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      3º FECHA

 

                       4º Fecha

80/Ubaldini

0

0

20/188

 

80/Ubaldini

2

1

21/La Noria

San Vicente

0

4

56/91

 

San Vicente

0

0

Técnica

21/ La Noria

4

1

UTA

 

56/91

1

3

UTA

6

1

2

161/T.T.

 

20/188

4

1

161T.T.

Técnica

1

1

117

 

6

3

2

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      5º FECHA

 

                      6º FECHA

80/Ubaldini

2

0

6

 

San Vicente

2

3

6

San Vicente

3

1

161/T.T.

 

56/91

2

2

21/La Noria

56/91

 

 

Técnica

 

20/188

1

1

117

20/188

0

1

UTA

 

161 T.T.

3

2

UTA

21/La Noria

2

1

117

 

80/Ubaldini

2

0

Técnica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      7º FECHA

 

                      8º FECHA

80/Ubaldini

1

2

161/T.T.

 

80/Ubaldini

1

4

UTA

San Vicente

0

4

UTA

 

San Vicente

0

2

117

56/91

1

1

117

 

56/91

6

0

161/T.T.

20/188

1

1

21/La Noria

 

20/188

4

0

6

6

2

0

Técnica

 

21/La Noria

2

0

Técnica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      9º FECHA

 

                  Zona I

 

80/Ubaldini

2

1

117

         

San Vicente

2

1

20/188

         

56/91

4

2

6

 

     (SE JUGARA IDA Y VUELTA)

21/La Noria

2

1

161/T.T.

         

Técnica

0

2

UTA

         

 

 

 

 

         

ZONA II

                      1º FECHA

 

                      2º FECHA

76

1

1

50

 

76

4

2

25

25

2

2

44

 

50

1

3

44

101

0

0

9

 

101

2

2

80

80

 4

28

 

9

1

1

28

150

 2

115

 

150

2

1

108

Libre

 

 

108

 

Libre

 

 

115

                 

                      3º FECHA

 

                       4º Fecha

76

0

2

44

 

76

2

3

150

50

0

2

25

 

50

 

 

115

101

3

1

28

 

25

0

6

80

9

3

1

80

 

44

2

0

101

115

1

4

108

 

9

1

0

108

Libre

 

 

150

 

Libre

 

 

28

                 

                      5º FECHA

 

                      6º FECHA

76

2

0

9

 

76

0

1

80

50

1

1

101

 

50

1

3

28

25

0

6

150

 

25

1

0

108

44

3

0

115

 

44

2

2

150

28

0

1

108

 

101

0

2

115

Libre

 

 

80

 

Libre

 

 

9

                 

                      7º FECHA

 

                      8º FECHA

76

1

2

115

 

76

0

0

101

50

0

3

80

 

50

1

2

9

25

2

3

28

 

25

1

0

115

44

2

0

108

 

80

1

3

108

9

0

0

150

 

28

3

3

150

Libre

 

 

101

 

Libre

 

 

44

                 

                      9º FECHA

 

                     10º FECHA

76

1

1

28

 

76

2

0

108

50

1

3

150

 

25

0

1

101

44

0

0

80

 

44

1

1

9

101

3

2

108

 

80

0

2

150

9

 2

1

115

 

28

0

2

115

Libre

 

 

25

 

Libre

 

 

50

                 

                   11º Fecha

         

50

3

108

 

              ZONA ll

25

 0

2

9

         

44

 4

1

28

         

101

 1

0

150

 

     (SE JUGARA IDA Y VUELTA)

80

 0

0

115

         

Libre

 

 

76

         

ZONA III

                      1º FECHA

 

                      2º FECHA

501

0

1

543

 

501

1

1

5

5

3

2

306

 

543

2

1

306

 

 

 

 

 

318

 

 

168

168

5

1

161 T.M.

 

San Vicente

1

1

161 T.M.

31

1

3

550

 

31

0

0

8

8

 1

Todo bus

 

550

2

0

Todo Bus

                 

                      3º FECHA

 

                       4º Fecha

501

2

2

306

 

501

 

 

318

543

3

1

5

 

543

2

2

San Vicente

318

0

2

161 T.M.

 

5

0

2

550

San Vicente

1

1

168

 

306

 

 

Todo Bus

31

4

0

Todo Bus

 

168

1

3

8

550

3

1

8

 

161 T.M.

1

5

31

                 

                      5º FECHA

 

                      6º FECHA

501

0

0

San Vicente

 

501

0

2

168

543

2

0

318

 

543

 

 

161 T.M.

5

1

4

31

 

5

0

1

8

306

1

1

550

 

306

 

 

31

168

1

2

Todo Bus

 

318

0

2

550

161 T.M.

 

 

8

 

San Vicente

1

1

Todo Bus

                 

                      7º FECHA

 

                      8º FECHA

501

1

0

161 T.M.

 

501

1

1

31

543

1

2

31

 

543

0

1

550

5

2

2

Todo Bus

 

5

4

1

168

306

0

2

168

 

306

 

 

318

318

0

2

8

 

San Vicente

2

2

8

San Vicente

2

2

550

 

161 T.M.

3

3

Todo Bus

                 

                      9º FECHA

 

                     10º FECHA

501

 

 

550

 

501

0

2

8

543

3

3

168

 

543

3

0

Todo Bus

5

9

2

161 T.M.

 

5

2

0

318

306

0

2

8

 

306

0

2

San Vicente

318

0

2

Todo Bus

 

168

1

1

31

San Vicente

1

1

31

 

161 T.M.

1

1

550

                 

                   11º Fecha

         

501

2

Todo Bus

 

              ZONA lll

543

0

8

         

5

5

San Vicente

         

306

2

161 T.M.

 

     (SE JUGARA IDA Y VUELTA)

318

2

31

         

168

1

550

         

 

PRIMERA RUEDA

ZONA  I

                      1º FECHA

 

                      2º FECHA

80/Ubaldini

2

0

San Vicente

 

80/Ubaldini

1

1

56/91

56/91

2

0

20/188

 

San Vicente

1

0

21/La Noria

21/La Noria

1

3

6

 

20/188

1

0

Técnica

Técnica

1

3

161 T.T.

 

6

0

3

UTA

UTA

 

 

117

 

161 T.T.

3

0

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      3º FECHA

 

                       4º Fecha

80/Ubaldini

 

 

20/188

 

80/Ubaldini

4

1

21/La Noria

San Vicente

1

1

56/91

 

San Vicente

2

2

Técnica

21/ La Noria

4

2

UTA

 

56/91

4

1

UTA

6

3

3

161/T.T.

 

20/188

0

2

161T.T.

Técnica

1

117

 

6

3

1

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      5º FECHA

 

                      6º FECHA

80/Ubaldini

0

3

6

 

San Vicente

0

4

6

San Vicente

1

0

161/T.T.

 

56/91

3

2

21/La Noria

56/91

3

0

Técnica

 

20/188

0

0

117

20/188

3

0

UTA

 

161 T.T.

2

0

UTA

21/La Noria

1

1

117

 

80/Ubaldini

2

2

Técnica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      7º FECHA

 

                      8º FECHA

80/Ubaldini

 0

0

161/T.T.

 

80/Ubaldini

3

UTA

San Vicente

 5

1

UTA

 

San Vicente

 1

2

117

56/91

 0

3

117

 

56/91

 0

2

161/T.T.

20/188

 1

1

21/La Noria

 

20/188

 2

1

6

6

 3

1

Técnica

 

21/La Noria

 7

0

Técnica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

                      9º FECHA

 

                  Zona I

 

80/Ubaldini

0

117

         

San Vicente

4

20/188

         

56/91

1

0

6

 

     (SE JUGARA IDA Y VUELTA)

21/La Noria

2

2

161/T.T.

         

Técnica

3

3

UTA

         

 

 

 

 

         

ZONA II

                      1º FECHA

 

                      2º FECHA

76

3

0

50

 

76

3

0

25

25

1

1

44

 

50

1

4

44

101

1

1

9

 

101

2

0

80

80

 

 

28

 

9

2

0

28

150

 

 

115

 

150

8

3

108

Libre

 

 

108

 

Libre

 

 

115

                 

                      3º FECHA

 

                       4º Fecha

76

1

2

44

 

76

0

2

150

50

 

 

25

 

50

4

0

115

101

 

 

28

 

25

2

4

80

9

 

 

80

 

44

1

1

101

115

1

2

108

 

9

1

0

108

Libre

 

 

150

 

Libre

 

 

28

                 

                      5º FECHA

 

                      6º FECHA

76

2

0

9

 

76

4

0

80

50

2

2

101

 

50

0

3

28

25

2

5

150

 

25

0

2

108

44

0

0

115

 

44

4

0

150

28

0

0

108

 

101

2

0

115

Libre

 

 

80

 

Libre

 

 

9

                 

                      7º FECHA

 

                      8º FECHA

76

1

115

 

76

0

101

50

 4 

80

 

50

 

 

9

25

5

1

28

 

25

6

115

44

1

1

108

 

80

0

108

9

0

1

150

 

28

2

150

Libre

 

 

101

 

Libre

 

 

44

                 

                      9º FECHA

 

                     10º FECHA

76

4

28

 

76

  2

0

108

50

0

150

 

25

1

101

44

1

80

 

44

1

9

101

1

108

 

80

2

150

9

 

 

115

 

28

2

115

Libre

 

 

25

 

Libre

 

 

50

                 

                   11º Fecha

         

50

 

 

108

 

              ZONA ll

25

 

 

9

         

44

 

 

28

         

101

 

 

150

 

     (SE JUGARA IDA Y VUELTA)

80

 

 

115

         

Libre

 

 

76

         

ZONA III

                      1º FECHA

 

                      2º FECHA

501

1

2

543

 

501

2

2

5

5

4

2

306

 

543

2

3

306

318

5

2

San Vicente

 

318

 

 

168

168

4

1

161 T.M.

 

San Vicente

4

0

161 T.M.

31

2

2

550

 

31

3

4

8

8

 

 

Todo bus

 

550

3

0

Todo Bus

                 

                      3º FECHA

 

                       4º Fecha

501

1

2

306

 

501

2

0

318

543

0

3

5

 

543

3

1

San Vicente

318

3

1

161 T.M.

 

5

3

4

550

San Vicente

 

 

168

 

306

1

0

Todo Bus

31

 

 

Todo Bus

 

168

0

0

8

550

1

1

8

 

161 T.M.

1

5

31

                 

                      5º FECHA

 

                      6º FECHA

501

0

1

San Vicente

 

501

0

0

168

543

1

3

318

 

543

1

2

161 T.M.

5

1

2

31

 

5

0

1

8

306

1

2

550

 

306

1

0

31

168

5

3

Todo Bus

 

318

0

2

550

161 T.M.

2

4

8

 

San Vicente

2

1

Todo Bus

                 

                      7º FECHA

 

                      8º FECHA

501

 5

0

161 T.M.

 

501

 1

0

31

543

 1

0

31

 

543

 1

0

550

5

 

 

Todo Bus

 

5

 1

6

168

306

 3

3

168

 

306

 

 

318

318

 2

3

8

 

San Vicente

 0

0

8

San Vicente

 1

2

550

 

161 T.M.

 1

3

Todo Bus

                 

                      9º FECHA

 

                     10º FECHA

501

 0

1

550

 

501

2

8

543

 2

2

168

 

543

0

Todo Bus

5

 5

1

161 T.M.

 

5

0

318

306

 2

2

8

 

306

2

San Vicente

318

 

 

Todo Bus

 

168

1

31

San Vicente

0

31

 

161 T.M.

1

550

                 

                   11º Fecha

         

501

 

 

Todo Bus

 

              ZONA lll

543

 

 

8

         

5

 

 

San Vicente

         

306

 

 

161 T.M.

 

     (SE JUGARA IDA Y VUELTA)

318

 

 

31

         

168

 

 

550