Torneos de Futbol Amateur

Fixture

SABADO VETERANOS CLAUSURA 2021

1 ° T: 13.45; 2 ° T: 15.40 y 3 ° T: 17.10 hs.

1°  FECHA  16-10-2021
1 ° T C.A.L.Z. 35 0 1 ESCUELITA
1 ° T FLUMINENSE 1 2 SITRA F.C.
2 ° T TUTA TUTA 1 3 BOLIVAR
2 ° T KUPAL  FC 1 0 W40
2 ° T RENACIMIENTO 5 1 LOMITAS
3 ° T SAROZA 1 2 TORINO
3 ° T BURGOS 0 0 TORMENTA
2°  FECHA 30-10
1 ° T W40 3 2 TUTA TUTA
1 ° T RENACIMIENTO TORMENTA
2 ° T LOMITAS 2 2 KUPAL  FC
2 ° T SITRA 0 1 ESCUELITA
2 ° T BOLIVAR 2 2 FLUMINENSE
3 ° T BURGOS 1 2 SAROZA
3 ° T TORINO 2 4 C.A.L.Z. 35
3°  FECHA  6-11
1°T C A L Z  1 1 SITRA FC
1°T ESCUELITA  4 1 BOLIVAR
2°T TUTA TUTA  5 0 LOMITAS
2°T RENACIMIENTO  1 0 SAROZA
2°T KUPAL FC  3 2 TORMENTA
3°T FLUMINENSE  2 4 W40
3°T BURGOS  2 0 TORINO
4°  FECHA  13-11
1°T SAROZA  0 2 KUPAL FC
1°T LOMITAS  1 3 FLUMINENSE
2°T W40  0 3 ESCUELITA
2°T TORMENTA  2 0 TUTA TUTA
2°T TORINO  3 6 RENACIMIENTO
3°T BURGOS  2 0 C A L Z
3°T BOLIVAR  0 2 SITRA FC
5°  FECHA  20-11
1°T RENACIMIENTO  2 1 BURGOS
1°T SITRA FC  3 3 W40
2°T KUPAL FC  4 0 TORINO
2°T FLUMINENSE  2 4 TORMENTA
2°T C A L Z  1 0 BOLIVAR
3°T ESCUELITA  3 0 LOMITAS
3°T TUTA TUTA  1 3 SAROZA
6°  FECHA  27-11
1°T SAROZA  3 1 FLUMINENSE
1°T TORINO  3 1 TUTA TUTA
2°T BURGOS  0 4 KUPAL FC
2°T W40  6 1 BOLIVAR
2°T TORMENTA  0 3 ESCUELITA
3°T LOMITAS  1 1 SITRA FC
3°T RENACIMIENTO  2 0 C A L Z
7°  FECHA  4-12
1°T C A L Z  1 1 W40
1°T BOLIVAR  2 4 LOMITAS
2°T TUTA TUTA  3 2 BURGOS
2°T ESCUELITA  3 1 SAROZA
2°T FLUMINENSE  1 0 TORINO
3°T SITRA FC  1 3 TORMENTA
3°T KUPAL FC  2 1 RENACIMIENTO
8°  FECHA  8-12
1°T TORMENTA  1 3 BOLIVAR
1°T TORINO ESCUELITA
2°T BURGOS  1 3 FLUMINENSE
2°T LOMITAS  3 5 W40
2°T SAROZA  4 1 SITRA FC
3°T KUPAL FC  1 0 C A L Z
3°T RENACIMIENTO  5 0 TUTA TUTA
9°  FECHA  11-12
1°T C A L Z  2 1 LOMITAS
1°T TUTA TUTA  2 2 KUPAL FC
2°T FLUMINENSE  0 1 RENACIMIENTO
2°T SITRA FC  1 1 TORINO
2°T ESCUELITA BURGOS
3°T BOLIVAR  2 6 SAROZA
3°T W40  0 5 TORMENTA
10°  FECHA 18-12
1°T BURGOS  1 1 SITRA FC
1°T TORMENTA  2 1 LOMITAS
2°T KUPAL FC FLUMINENSE
2°T TUTA TUTA  0 2 C A L Z
2°T TORINO  3 0 BOLIVAR
3°T SAROZA  2 4 W40
3°T RENACIMIENTO  4 1 ESCUELITA
11°  FECHA 
1°T C A L Z TORMENTA
1°T FLUMINENSE TUTA TUTA
2°T LOMITAS SAROZA
2°T BOLIVAR BURGOS
2°T SITRA FC RENACIMIENTO
3°T ESCUELITA KUPAL FC
3°T W40 TORINO
12°  FECHA 
1°T RENACIMIENTO BOLIVAR
1°T BURGOS W40
2°T KUPAL FC SITRA FC
2°T FLUMINENSE C A L Z
2°T SAROZA TORMENTA
3°T TORINO LOMITAS
3°T TUTA TUTA ESCUELITA
13°  FECHA 
1°T C A L Z SAROZA
1°T TORMENTA TORINO
2°T ESCUELITA FLUMINENSE
2°T W40 RENACIMIENTO
2°T SITRA FC TUTA TUTA
3°T BOLIVAR KUPAL FC
3°T LOMITAS BURGOS