Torneos de Futbol Amateur

Fixture

SABADO SUPER APERTURA/INICIAL 2021

1 ° T: 13.45; 2 ° T: 15.40 y 3 ° T: 17.10 hs.

 

1°  FECHA  7-3-2021
  LIBRE     MONARCAS
1° T CONTADORES 1 2 LOS CAMELLOS
1° T DORREGO 0 2 ESCUELITA
1° T RENACIMIENTO 0 1 C A L Z
2° T DEF ARIAS 7 1 BCO PROVINCIA
2° T SAN MARTIN 5 2 LEO LARA
2° T SAN JAVIER 1 2 LOS TURBIOS
3° T LAS PALMAS 5 1 BOLIVAR
3° T BASILE 4 1 TRIBUNALES
3° T EL FORTIN 1 2 PQUE MITRE
3° T GARBIN 3 1 CUERVOS D SUR
3° T TORMENTA 1 0 ALBORADA
2°  FECHA  14-3
  C A L Z     LIBRE
1° T RENACIMIENTO  1 2 GARBIN
1° T ESCUELITA  0 1 CONTADORES
1° T LEO LARA  2 5 DEF ARIAS
1° T BOLIVAR  1 0 SAN JAVIER
2° T TRIBUNALES  2 3 LAS PALMAS
2° T PQUE MITRE  2 3 BASILE
2° T LOS CAMELLOS  0 2 MONARCAS
3° T BCO PROVINCIA  0 5 TORMENTA
3° T ALBORADA  3 0 DORREGO
3° T CUERVOS D SUR  2 5 EL FORTIN
3° T LOS TURBIOS  0 5 SAN MARTIN
3°  FECHA  18-4
  LIBRE     LOS CAMELLOS
1° T GARBIN  4 1 C A L Z
1° T CONTADORES  1 2 ALBORADA
1° T SAN JAVIER  0 3 TRIBUNALES
1° T DEF ARIAS  9 0 LOS TURBIOS
2° T TORMENTA  5  1 LEO LARA
2° T SAN MARTIN  2 3 BOLIVAR
2° T DORREGO  2 2 BCO PROVINCIA
3° T LAS PALMAS  2 1 PQUE MITRE
3° T BASILE  4 1 CUERVOS D SUR
3° T EL FORTIN  1 1 RENACIMIENTO
3° T MONARCAS  0 3 ESCUELITA
4°  FECHA  1-5
  GARBIN     LIBRE
1° T BOLIVAR  0  2 DEF ARIAS
1° T RENACIMIENTO  2  0 BASILE
1° T CUERVOS D SUR  0  6 LAS PALMAS
1° T BCO PROVINCIA  2  2 CONTADORES
2° T ALBORADA  0  4 MONARCAS
2° T C A L Z  1  0 EL FORTIN
2° T ESCUELITA  0  3 LOS CAMELLOS
3° T LEO LARA  0  1 DORREGO
3° T PQUE MITRE  3  0 SAN JAVIER
3° T TRIBUNALES  1  0 SAN MARTIN
3° T LOS TURBIOS  2  2 TORMENTA
5°  FECHA 10-7
  LIBRE     ESCUELITA
1° T DEF ARIAS  1 0 TRIBUNALES
1° T SAN MARTIN  3  2 PQUE MITRE
1° T CONTADORES  2  3 LEO LARA
1° T TORMENTA  0  2 BOLIVAR
2° T EL FORTIN  0  7 GARBIN
2° T SAN JAVIER  3  2 CUERVOS D SUR
2° T LAS PALMAS  0  0 RENACIMIENTO
3° T LOS CAMELLOS  1  2 ALBORADA
3° T MONARCAS  8  0 BCO PROVINCIA
3° T BASILE  0  2 C A L Z
3° T DORREGO  3  2 LOS TURBIOS
6°  FECHA  17-7
  EL FORTIN     LIBRE
1° T LOS TURBIOS  3 2 CONTADORES
1° T C A L Z  1 1 LAS PALMAS
1° T BCO PROVINCIA  1 2 LOS CAMELLOS
1° T PQUE MITRE  0 2 DEF ARIAS
2° T CUERVOS D SUR  2 1 SAN MARTIN
2° T GARBIN  2 0 BASILE
2° T BOLIVAR  0 1 DORREGO
3° T TRIBUNALES  2 3 TORMENTA
3° T LEO LARA  0 5 MONARCAS
3° T RENACIMIENTO  3 1 SAN JAVIER
3° T ALBORADA  2 2 ESCUELITA
7°  FECHA  24-3
  LIBRE     ALBORADA
1° T DEF ARIAS 1 1 CUERVOS D SUR
1° T LOS CAMELLOS 2 0 LEO LARA
1° T DORREGO 1 0 TRIBUNALES
1° T CONTADORES 2 1 BOLIVAR
2° T MONARCAS 3 0 LOS TURBIOS
2° T TORMENTA 6 2 PQUE MITRE
2° T ESCUELITA 3 0 BCO PROVINCIA
3° T SAN MARTIN 0 0 RENACIMIENTO
3° T SAN JAVIER 1 4 C A L Z
3° T LAS PALMAS 1 0 GARBIN
3° T BASILE 1 1 EL FORTIN
8°  FECHA  31-7
  BASILE     LIBRE
3° T LOS TURBIOS  2 2 LOS CAMELLOS
1° T BOLIVAR  0 2 MONARCAS
1° T TRIBUNALES  0 1 CONTADORES
1° T RENACIMIENTO  1 1 DEF ARIAS
2° T GARBIN  4 1 SAN JAVIER
2° T EL FORTIN  1 3 LAS PALMAS
2° T C A L Z  4 1 SAN MARTIN
1° T CUERVOS D SUR  0 4 TORMENTA
3° T PQUE MITRE  0 0 DORREGO
3° T LEO LARA  0 0 ESCUELITA
3° T BCO PROVINCIA  1 2 ALBORADA
9°  FECHA  7-8
  LIBRE     BCO PROVINCIA
1° T SAN JAVIER  3 3 EL FORTIN
1° T LAS PALMAS  3 0 BASILE
1° T DEF ARIAS  3 0 C A L Z
1° T CONTADORES  3 1 PQUE MITRE
2° T LOS CAMELLOS  3 0 BOLIVAR
2° T DORREGO  5 0 CUERVOS D SUR
2° T TORMENTA  0 2 RENACIMIENTO
3° T MONARCAS  1 1 TRIBUNALES
3° T SAN MARTIN  0 4 GARBIN
3° T ALBORADA  4 0 LEO LARA
3° T ESCUELITA  2 0 LOS TURBIOS
10°  FECHA  14-8
  LAS PALMAS     LIBRE
1° T CUERVOS D SUR  3 3 CONTADORES
1° T EL FORTIN  4 3 SAN MARTIN
1° T GARBIN  1 1 DEF ARIAS
1° T C A L Z  0 2 TORMENTA
2° T RENACIMIENTO  1 0 DORREGO
2° T BOLIVAR  1 3 ESCUELITA
2° T PQUE MITRE  1 4 MONARCAS
3° T TRIBUNALES  2 2 LOS CAMELLOS
3° T BASILE  2 3 SAN JAVIER
3° T LOS TURBIOS  0 9 ALBORADA
3° T LEO LARA  2 1 BCO PROVINCIA
11°  FECHA 21-8
  LIBRE     LEO LARA
1° T MONARCAS  2 0 CUERVOS D SUR
1° T DORREGO  1 3 C A L Z
1° T CONTADORES  0 2 RENACIMIENTO
1° T SAN JAVIER  2 7 LAS PALMAS
2° T BCO PROVINCIA  2 0 LOS TURBIOS
2° T ESCUELITA  0 2 TRIBUNALES
2° T DEF ARIAS  6 2 EL FORTIN
3° T TORMENTA  1 1 GARBIN
3° T ALBORADA  2 2 BOLIVAR
3° T SAN MARTIN  0 1 BASILE
3° T LOS CAMELLOS  1 1 PQUE MITRE
12°  FECHA 28-8
  SAN JAVIER     LIBRE
1° T LOS TURBIOS  0 3 LEO LARA
1° T BOLIVAR  1 2 BCO PROVINCIA
1° T C A L Z  4 1 CONTADORES
1° T GARBIN  6 1 DORREGO
2° T EL FORTIN  3 4 TORMENTA
2° T RENACIMIENTO  0 0 MONARCAS
2° T CUERVOS D SUR  1 3 LOS CAMELLOS
3° T PQUE MITRE  1 0 ESCUELITA
3° T TRIBUNALES  1 2 ALBORADA
3° T BASILE  0 5 DEF ARIAS
3° T LAS PALMAS  3 0 SAN MARTIN
13°  FECHA  18-9
  LIBRE     LOS TURBIOS
1° T DEF ARIAS  0 2 LAS PALMAS
1° T TORMENTA  2 1 BASILE
1° T DORREGO  8 0 EL FORTIN
1° T CONTADORES  0 9 GARBIN
2° T LOS CAMELLOS  2 1 RENACIMIENTO
2° T MONARCAS  3 1 C A L Z
2° T SAN MARTIN  2 2 SAN JAVIER
3° T ALBORADA  3 3 PQUE MITRE
3° T BCO PROVINCIA  1 3 TRIBUNALES
3° T LEO LARA  1 1 BOLIVAR
3° T ESCUELITA  3 2 CUERVOS D SUR
14°  FECHA  25-9
  SAN MARTIN     LIBRE
1° T CUERVOS D SUR  3 3 ALBORADA
1° T LAS PALMAS  0 2 TORMENTA
1° T BASILE  2 4 DORREGO
1° T EL FORTIN  2 0 CONTADORES
2° T PQUE MITRE  1 1 BCO PROVINCIA
2° T BOLIVAR  2 2 LOS TURBIOS
2° T RENACIMIENTO  2 0 ESCUELITA
3° T SAN JAVIER  1 4 DEF ARIAS
3° T GARBIN  1 1 MONARCAS
3° T TRIBUNALES  2 0 LEO LARA
3° T C A L Z  0 1 LOS CAMELLOS
15°  FECHA  9-10
  LIBRE     BOLIVAR
1° T CONTADORES  1 1 BASILE
1° T DORREGO  0 3 LAS PALMAS
1° T MONARCAS  2 0 EL FORTIN
1° T ESCUELITA  1 1 C A L Z
2° T ALBORADA  0 1 RENACIMIENTO
2° T LOS CAMELLOS  0 3 GARBIN
2° T BCO PROVINCIA  3 11 CUERVOS D SUR
3° T LOS TURBIOS  1 2 TRIBUNALES
3° T LEO LARA  1 1 PQUE MITRE
3° T TORMENTA  4 3 SAN JAVIER
3° T DEF ARIAS  5 0 SAN MARTIN
16°  FECHA  16-10
  DEF ARIAS     LIBRE
1° T GARBIN  2 1 ESCUELITA
1° T SAN JAVIER  2 2 DORREGO
1° T LAS PALMAS  8 0 CONTADORES
1° T TRIBUNALES  5 2 BOLIVAR
2° T EL FORTIN  2 2 LOS CAMELLOS
2° T SAN MARTIN  1 3 TORMENTA
2° T BASILE  1 7 MONARCAS
3° T RENACIMIENTO  2 1 BCO PROVINCIA
3° T CUERVOS D SUR  3 2 LEO LARA
3° T PQUE MITRE  1 1 LOS TURBIOS
3° T C A L Z  2 1 ALBORADA
17°  FECHA  30-10
  LIBRE     TRIBUNALES
1° T BOLIVAR  0 3 PQUE MITRE
1° T LOS TURBIOS  2 5 CUERVOS D SUR
1° T CONTADORES  2 3 SAN JAVIER
1° T DORREGO  1 2 SAN MARTIN
2° T TORMENTA  0 3 DEF ARIAS
2° T ESCUELITA  0 3 EL FORTIN
2° T LOS CAMELLOS  2 2 BASILE
3° T MONARCAS  2 1 LAS PALMAS
3° T LEO LARA  0 3 RENACIMIENTO
3° T BCO PROVINCIA  0 0 C A L Z
3° T ALBORADA  0 1 GARBIN
18°  FECHA  6-11
TORMENTA     LIBRE
1° T DEF ARIAS  2 0 DORREGO
1° T SAN MARTIN  4 1 CONTADORES
1° T C A L Z  2 1 LEO LARA
1° T LAS PALMAS  1 1 LOS CAMELLOS
2° T BASILE  2 3 ESCUELITA
2° T EL FORTIN  4 0 ALBORADA
2° T SAN JAVIER  2 4 MONARCAS
3° T GARBIN  6 0 BCO PROVINCIA
3° T RENACIMIENTO  4 1 LOS TURBIOS
3° T CUERVOS D SUR  5 3 BOLIVAR
3° T PQUE MITRE  0 2 TRIBUNALES
19°  FECHA 13-11
  LIBRE     PQUE MITRE
1° T TRIBUNALES  2 1 CUERVOS D SUR
1° T BOLIVAR  0 4 RENACIMIENTO
1° T DORREGO  1 2 TORMENTA
1° T CONTADORES  1 4 DEF ARIAS
2° T BCO PROVINCIA  1 2 EL FORTIN
2° T LOS CAMELLOS  5 0 SAN JAVIER
2° T LOS TURBIOS  1 4 C A L Z
3° T ESCUELITA  1 1 LAS PALMAS
3° T MONARCAS  3 2 SAN MARTIN
3° T LEO LARA  0 6 GARBIN
3° T ALBORADA  3 0 BASILE
20°  FECHA  20-11
  DORREGO     LIBRE
1° T TORMENTA  3 0 CONTADORES
1° T GARBIN  13 1 LOS TURBIOS
1° T C A L Z  3 2 BOLIVAR
1° T SAN JAVIER  2 4 ESCUELITA
2° T LAS PALMAS  3 3 ALBORADA
2° T SAN MARTIN  2 4 LOS CAMELLOS
2° T RENACIMIENTO  2 1 TRIBUNALES
3° T DEF ARIAS  2 1 MONARCAS
3° T BASILE  5 0 BCO PROVINCIA
3° T EL FORTIN  2 1 LEO LARA
3° T CUERVOS D SUR  2 4 PQUE MITRE
21°  FECHA  27-11
LIBRE     CUERVOS D SUR
1° T LEO LARA  0 0 BASILE
1° T CONTADORES  0 6 DORREGO
1° T BOLIVAR  0 3 GARBIN
1° T MONARCAS  1 1 TORMENTA
2° T PQUE MITRE  1 3 RENACIMIENTO
2° T BCO PROVINCIA  1 5 LAS PALMAS
2° T ALBORADA  4 0 SAN JAVIER
3° T ESCUELITA  3 0 SAN MARTIN
3° T LOS CAMELLOS  2 4 DEF ARIAS
3° T LOS TURBIOS  2 5 EL FORTIN
3° T TRIBUNALES  1 2 C A L Z
22°  FECHA  4-12
  CONTADORES     LIBRE
1° T DORREGO  1 2 MONARCAS
1° T GARBIN  3 1 TRIBUNALES
1° T BASILE  6 2 LOS TURBIOS
1° T SAN MARTIN  1 1 ALBORADA
2° T RENACIMIENTO  1 0 CUERVOS D SUR
2° T LAS PALMAS  1 0 LEO LARA
2° T DEF ARIAS  4 0 ESCUELITA
3° T EL FORTIN  7 0 BOLIVAR
3° T TORMENTA  2 2 LOS CAMELLOS
3° T C A L Z  2 0 PQUE MITRE
3° T SAN JAVIER  0 4 BCO PROVINCIA
23°  FECHA  11-12
LIBRE     RENACIMIENTO
1° T LEO LARA 1 4 SAN JAVIER
1° T MONARCAS 11 2 CONTADORES
1° T TRIBUNALES 1 5 EL FORTIN
1° T BCO PROVINCIA 2 1 SAN MARTIN
2° T LOS CAMELLOS 3 2 DORREGO
2° T CUERVOS DEL SUR 4 6 C A L Z
2° T BOLIVAR 3 3 BASILE
3° T ALBORADA 1 0 DEF ARIAS
3° T ESCUELITA 1 2 TORMENTA
3° T LOS TURBIOS 0 13 LAS PALMAS
3° T PQUE MITRE 0 1 GARBIN